Mailing List of SFS Officers

 

1. Sri T. P. Thimma Reddy

Divisional Forest Officer,

Adilabad Forest Division,

ADILABAD – 504001.

2. Sri T. Sudhakar

Divisional Forest Officer,

Paloncha Forest Division,

PALONCHA,

Khammam Dist.

3. Dr. G. Narsaiah

Divisional Forest Officer,

Khammam Forest Division,

Forest Complex,

KHAMMAM – 507003.

4. Sri D. Nagabhushanam

Divisional Forest Officer (Vig-III)

O/o PCCF,

APHB Tuljaguda Complex,

M J Market, Abids,

HYDERABAD – 500001.

5. Sri K. Lohitasyudu

Divisional Forest Officer

Mahaboobnagar Forest Division,

MAHABOOBNAGAR -

6. Sri B. Srinivas

Escort Officer PMU

Youth Advanecment Tourism, and Culture Dept,

D Block 1 st Floor, Secretariate,

HYDERABAD – 500022.

7. Sri N. Chandramohan Reddy

Joint Director

Ecology Division,

EPTRI, Gachi Bowli,

HYDERABAD – 500032.

8. Sri M. A. Waheed

Divisional Forest Officer,

Nirmal Forest Division,

ADILABAD – 504001.

9. Sri P. S. Srinivas Sastry

State Siliviculturist,

Bio Trim Tirupathi,

TIRUPATHI –

10. Sri P. Subba Raghavaiah

Divisional Forest Officer,

Rajampet Forest Division,

RAJAMPET,

Kadapa Dist.

11. Sri C. P. Vinod Kumar

Divisional Forest Officer,

Bellampally Forest Division,

BELLAMPALLY,

Adilabad Dist.

12. Sri B. Gandhi Reddy

Divisional Forest Officer,

SULLURUPET.

13. Sri Shaik Salaam

Divisional Forest Officer,

Social Forestry,

VIJAYAWADA –

14. Kum T. Jyothi

Divisional Forest Officer,

Social Forestry,

Collectorate,

GUNTUR -

15. Sri P. Ram Mohan Rao

Divisional Forest Officer,

Flying Squad Division,

Opp Arts College,

RAJAHMUNDRY –

16. Sri T. Narsimulu

Divisional Forest Officer,

Wild Life Division,

MEDAK -

17. Sri M. Subrahmanyam

Divisional Forest Officer,

Social Forestry Division,

CHITTOOR – 517001.

18. Sri A. L. N. Prasad

Divisional Forest Officer,

Karimnagar West Division,

Forest Complex,

KARIMNAGAR –

19. Sri G. Nageswara Rao

Divisional Forest Officer,

Flying Squad Division,

Forest Complex,

KADAPA –

20. Sri S. Krishnaiah

 

21. Sri T. V. Subba Reddy

Divisional Forest Officer,

Chittoor East Division,

Forest Complex,

CHITTOOR – 517001.

22. Sri I. Kasi Viswanadha Raju

Divisional Forest Officer,

Social Forestry Division,

Ramakrishna Beach Road,

VISAKHAPATNAM -

23. Sri B. Vijaya Kumar

Curator

Indira Gandhi Zoological Park

VISAKHAPATNAM –

24. Sri V. Santha Seela Babu

Divisional Forest Officer,

Flying Squad Division,

Bio Trim Complex,

TIRUPATHI – 517507.

25. Sri K. Prabhakara Rao

Deputy Conservator of Forest (TGP),

Pinakini Vana Vihar Complex,

Opp Nippo Factory,

NELLORE –

26. Sri T. Shamboji Rao

Divisional Forest Officer,

Medak Forest Division,

MEDAK - 501

27. Sri G. Ramalingam

Divisional Forest Officer,

Warangal North Division,

Forest Complex, Subedari,

HANAMKONDA – 506001.

28. Sri S. Srikantha Natha Reddy

Divisional Forest Officer,

Kurnool Forest Division,

B Camp,

KURNOOL -

29. Sri R. Kondala Rao

Divisional Forest Officer,

Wild Life Division,

PALONCHA,

Khammam Dist.

30. Sri N. Nageswara Rao

Divisional Forest Officer,

Logging Division,

BHADRACHALAM – 507111.

Khammam Dist.

31. Sri B. V. A. Krishna Murthy

Deputy Director,

A P Forest Academy,

Dullapalli,

HYDERABAD – 500014.

32. Smt. J. Asha Shaik

Divisional Forest Officer,

Social Forestry Division,

KHAMMAM – 507003.

33. Dr B. Prabhakar

Divisional Forest Officer,

Social Forestry Division,

Forest Complex,

ADILABAD – 504001.

34. Sri D. Bheema

Divisional Forest Officer,

Social Forestry,

KARIMNAGAR -

35. Sri Y. Srinivasa Reddy

Divisional Forest Officer,

Flying Squad Division,

Near State Guest House,

KURNOOL -

36. Sri P. Ramakrishna

Divisional Forest Officer,

Social Forestry Division,

ELURU -

37. Sri K. Ashok Kumar

Divisional Forest Officer,

Atmakur Division,

ATMAKUR –

Kurnool Dist.

38. Smt N. Kshitija

Curator National Park Hyderabad

O/o PCCF,

APHB Tuljguda Complex,

M J Market, Abids,

HYDERABAD – 500001.

39. Sri B. Saidulu

Divisional Forest Officer,

Flying Squad Division,

KHAMMAM – 507003.

40. Sri K. Sudhakar Reddy

Divisional Forest Officer,

Mancherial Forest Division,

Near Water Tank,

MANCHERIAL –

Adilabad Dist.

41. Sri N. Vara Prasada Rao

Divisional Forest Officer,

Logging Division,

JANGAREDDYGUDEM –

West Godavari Dist.

42. Sri K. Vara Prasad

ON LEAVE

43. Sri D. Ramnarayana

Divisional Forest Officer,

Social Forestry,

Forest Complex,

Varni Road,

NIZAMABAD -

44. Sri B. Naganath

Divisional Forest Officer,

Forest Division,

KAGAZNAGAR –

Sirpur Kagaznagar Adilabad Dist.

45. Sri A. Shankaran

Divisional Forest Officer,

Flying Squad Division,

Attapur, Mehdipatnam,

HYDERABAD -

46. Sri S. Mahadev

Divisional Forest Officer,

Flying Squad Division,

NIZAMABAD -

47. Sri P. Ranga Raju

Assistant Conservator of Forest (SC)

O/o PCCF,

APHB Tuljaguda Complex,

M J Market, Abids,

HYDERABAD – 500001.

48. Sri A. Anjan Reddy

Divisional Forest Officer,

Social Forestry,

MAHABOOBNAGAR –

49. Sri C. Dayanand

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

Monitoring Cell, O/o PCCF,

APHB Tuljaguda Complex,

M J Market, Abids,

HYDERABAD – 500001.

50. Sri K. Chandra Sekhara Pillai

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

TTD,

TIRUPATHI –

51. Sri B. V. Ramana Babu

Divisional Forest Officer,

Vizianagaram Forest Division,

VIZIANAGARAM –

52. Sri K. V. Subrahmanyam

Divisional Forest Officer,

Giddaluru Forest Division,

GIDDALURR –

Prakasham Dist.

53. Sri B. Ram Prasad

Divisional Forest Officer,

Social Forestry Division,

NELLORE –

54. Sri P. Tata Rao

Divisional Forest Officer,

VUDA,

VISAKHAPATNAM –

55. Sri Abdul Aleem

Divisional Forest Officer,

Karimnagar East Division,

Forest Complex,

KARIMNAGAR –

56. Sri M. A. Mabood

Divisional Forest Officer,

Flying Squad Division,

Forest Complex,

KARIMNAGAR –

57. Sri G. Santosh Kumar

Divisional Forest Officer,

Flying Squad Division,

Near Railway Station,

MANCHERIAL –

58. Sri P. Nageswara Rao

 

59. Sri P. Kanakaratnam

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

A P Forest Academy,

Dullapalli,

HYDERABAD – 500014.

60. Sri Y. Narasimhulu

 

61. Sri N. Appala Raju

Assistant Forest Geneticist,

Forest complex, Subedari,

HANAMKONDA – 506001.

62. Sri T. Vivekanandam

Divisional Forest Officer,

Social Forestry Division,

SANGAREDDY – 50

Medak Dist.

63. Sri S. Yesupadam

Divisional Forest Officer,

Logging Division,

GIDDALURU –

Prakasham Dist.

64. Sri P. Visweswaraiah

Divisional Forest Officer,

Flying Squad Division,

PILER –

Chittoor Dist.

65. Sri G. Prabhakara Reddy

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

Urban Forestry, HUDA,

Tarnaka,

HYDERABAD – 500007.

66. Sri K. Mahender Reddy

Divisional Forest Officer,

Logging Division,

Forest Complex,

NIRMAL –

Adilabad Dist.

67. Sri B. Lakshmikantham

Divisional Forest Officer,

Social Forestry Division,

ANANTHAPUR –

68. Sri S. V.Sudarshanam

Divisional Forest Officer,

Flying Squad Division,

ATMAKUR –

Kurnool Dist.

69. Sri B. Vara Prasad

Divisional Forest Officer,

Social Forestry Division,

ONGOLE –

Prakasham Dist.

70. Sri P. Udaya Shankar

Assistant Conservator of Forest (NW)

O/o PCCF,

APHB Tuljaguda Complex,

M J Market, Abids,

HYDERABAD – 500001.

71. Sri V. Bujjaiah Naidu

Divisional Forest Officer,

Social Forestry Division,

KURNOOL –

72. Sri K. Tulasi Rao

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

Bio Diversity,

O/o Field Director, Project Tiger,

SRISAILAM – 518102.

Kurnool Dist.

73. Sri G. Gurunadhudu

Divisional Forest Officer,

Achampet Forest division,

ACHAMPET –

Mahaboobnagar Dist.

74. Sri G. Niranjan

State Silviculturist,

Lala Cheruvu,

RAJAHMUNDRY – 6.

75. Sri M. Purushotham Reddy

Divisional Forest Officer,

Nizamabad Forest division,

Forest Complex,

NIZAMABAD –

76. Sri S. Kishan Das

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

O/o Commissioner Rural Development,

Hermitage Complex, Fort Road,

HYDERABAD – 500004.

77. Sri P. Rajender Reddy

Divisional Forest Officer,

Nalgonda Forest Division,

NALGONDA –

78. Sri M. Reddy Satyanarayana

Divisional Forest Officer,

Flying Squad Division,

Collectorate,

GUNTUR –

79. Sri T. Sai Sankar

Divisional Forest Officer,

Logging Division,

Near Godavari Railway Station,

RAJAHMUNDRY –

80. Sri P. Satyanarayana

Divisional Forest Officer,

Wild Life Division,

Forest Complex,

Opp Arts College,

RAJAHMUNDRY –

81. Sri V. V. Hari Prasad

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

TTD,

TIRUPATHI –

82. Sri K. Suryanarayana

Divisional Forest Officer,

Krishna Forest Division,

Gopal Reddy Road,

VIJAYAWADA –

83. Sri M. V. S. N. Acharyulu

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

Vigilance and Enforcement Department,

BRK Building, Rank Bund,

HYDERABAD –

84. Sri A. Kishan

Divisional Forest Officer,

Jannaram Forest Division,

JANNARAM –

Adilabad Dist.

85. Sri Qudrath Mohiuddin Ahmed

Divisional Forest Officer,

Vigilance-I,

O/o PCCF,

APHB Tuljaguda Complex,

M J Market, Abids,

HYDERABAD – 500001.

86. Sri G. Raman Goud

Divisional Forest Officer,

Kamareddy Forest Division,

KAMAREDDY –

Nizamabad Dist.

87. Sri Mohd. Thayyab

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

A P Medical & Aromatic Plants Board,

APGLI Building, Tilak Road,

HYDERABAD – 500001.

88. Sri G. V. Subba Reddy

Divisional Forest Officer,

Logging Division,

NANDYAL –

Kurnool Dist.

89. Sri M. Narasimha Reddy

Divisional Forest Officer,

Vigilance-II,

O/o PCCF,

APHB Tuljaguda Complex,

M J Market, Abids,

HYDERABAD – 500001.

90. Sri E. N. Sreenivasulu

Project Director,

Dist Water Management Agency,

CHITTOOR –

91. Sri G. V. Ramana Reddy

Divisional Forest Officer,

Proddutur Forest Division,

PRODDUTUR –

Kadapa Dist.

92. Sri A. Rama Rao

Divisional Forest Officer,

Wild Life Division,

Forest Complex,

Kapila Tirtham,

TIRUPATHI –

93. Sri K. Govinda Rao

Divisional Forest Officer,

Flying Squad Division,

Ramakrishna Beach Road,

VISAKHAPATNAM –

94. Sri Mir Layaq Ali

Assistant Project Director,

DPAP,

SANGAREDDY –

Medak Dist.

95. Sri C. Rajasekhara Reddy

Divisional Forest Officer,

Social Forestry Division,

KADAPA –

96. Sri N. V. Jayanthi Babu

97. Sri S. Venkata Ramana

Divisional Forest Officer,

Wild Life Management

ELURU -

West Godavari Dist.

98. Sri P. Badusha Saheb

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

PMU-I, O/o PCCF,

APHB Tuljaguda Complex,

M J Market, Abids,

HYDERABAD – 500001.

99. Sri A. Narasimha Murthy

Divisional Forest Officer,

Wild Life Management,

NAGARJUNASAGAR –

100. Sri K. Pradeep

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

Forest Complex,

Kalipa Tirtham,

TIRUPATHI –

101. Sri N. Venkatram Narsaiah

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

Forest Complex,

JAGITIAL –

Karimnagar Dist.

102. Sri T. Ramesh Babu

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

UTNOOR –

Adilabad Dist. .

103. Sri P. Peddi Raju

Deputy Director,

A P Forest Academy, Dullapalli,

HYDERABAD – 500014.

104. Sri S. Rama Rao

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

O/o PCCF,

APHB Tuljaguda Complex,

M J Market, Abids,

HYDERABAD – 500001.

105. Sri N. Ram Prasad

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

LUXETTIPET –

Adilabad Dist.

106. Sri S. Veerabhadram

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

SATTUPALLI –

Khammam Dist.

107. Sri D. Basava sankar Rao

Deputy Conservator of Forest,

O/o PCCF,

APHB Tuljaguda Complex,

M J Market, Abids,

HYDERABAD – 500001.

108. Sri U. Govinda Rao

Divisional Forest Officer,

Social Forestry Division,

VIZIANAGARAM –

109. Sri K. Rajendra Prasad

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

MAHABOOBABAD –

Warangal Dist.

110. Sri C. G. Swamy das

Divisional Forest Officer,

Metro Water Works,

HYDERABAD –

111. Sri G. David

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

GIDDALURU –

Prakasham Dist.

112. Sri G. Krishna Murthy

Divisional Forest Officer,

Wild Life Division,

KBR Park,

HYDERABAD –

113. Sri M. K. Viswanadham

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

ACHAMPET –

Mahaboobnagar Dist.

114. Sri N. Vidya Sagar Rao

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

MULUG –

Warangal Dist.

115. Sri B. M. Swamy Das

Additional ProjecT Director,

District Water Management Agency,

NALGONDA –

116. Sri P. Eswar Reddy

Project Director,

District Water Management Agency,

KADAPA –

117. Sri V. Rajendra Paul Prasad

Assistant Conservator of Forests,

Krishna Forest Division,

Gopal Reddy Road,

VIJAYAWADA –

118. Sri S. Chandra Mouli

119. Sri P. Rajendranath

Assistant Conservator of Forests,

A P Forest Academy,

Dullapalli,

HYDERABAD – 500014.

120. Sri P. Srinivasulu

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

KUNAVARAM –

Khammam Dist.

121. Sri Sardar Iqbal Singh

ON LEAVE

122. Sri M. Mohan Rao

Director Forestry,

Municipal Corporation of Hyderabad,

Tank Bund,

HYDERABAD –

123. Sri P. T. Ram Babu

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

YELLANDU –

Khammam Dist.

124. Sri P. Ashok Kumar

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

NARSAMPET –

Warangal Dist.

125. Sri P. Anjaneyulu

Deputy Director,

SADA,

Environment Forest Science & Technology Dept,

Secretariate,

HYDERABAD –

126. Sri V. Ashok Kumar

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

District Water Management Agency,

WANAPARTHY –

Mahaboobnagar Dist.

127. Sri K. Rajeshwara Rao

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

RAMPACHODAVARAM –

East Godavari Dist.

128. Sri M. S. V. Prasad

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

YELLAREDDY –

Nizamabad Dist.

129. Sri M. Sanjeeva Rao

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

KAVALI –

Nellore Dist.

130. Sri Ch. Gopalaiah

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

BADVEL –

Kadapa Dist.

131. Sri P. Harinadha Rao

ON LEAVE

132. Sri I. Vijaya Kumar

Assistant Conservator of Forests,

Nehru Zoological Park,

HYDERABAD –

133. Sri G. Paul Prabhakar Rao

Assistant Conservator of Forests,

A P Forest Academy,

Dullapalli,

HYDERABAD – 500014.

134. Sri K. Siva Prasada Rao

Divisional Forest Officer,

Social Forestry Division,

SRIKAKULAM –

135. Sri L. Ch. Tirupelu Reddy

Assistant Director, Forest

Municipal Corporation of Hyderabad,

Tank Bund,

HYDERABAD –

136. Sri D. Naga Gopala Rao

Deputy Conservator of Forests,

FCA, O/o PCCF,

APHB Tuljaguda Complex,

M J Market, Abids,

HYDERABAD – 500001.

137. Sri K. Neelakantam

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

ARAKU –

Visakhapatnam Dist.

138. Sri G. Satyanarayana

Assistant Conservator of Forest (GIS)

Forest Complex, Subedari,

HANAMKONDA – 506001.

139. Sri M. Parvatheesam Naidu

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

NARSIPATNAM –

Visakhapatnam Dist.

140. Sri B. Nageswara Rao

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

YELESWARAM –

East Godavari Dist.

141. Sri Syed Meer

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

MADANAPALLI –

Chittoor Dist.

142. Sri D. Vasantha Kumar

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

Visakhapatnam Division,

Ramakrishna Beach Road,

VISAKHAPATNAM – 533003.

143. Sri G. Sreeramulu

Assistant Project Director,

District Water Management Agency,

HINDUPUR –

Ananthapur Dist.

144. Sri K. Sudhakar Reddy

Executive Director,

District SC Corporation,

KURNOOL –

145. Sri C. Rama Raju

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

CHENNUR –

Adilabad Dist.

146. Sri Y. Joji Babu

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

Indira Gandhi Zoological Park,

VISAKHAPATNAM –

147. Sri A. Subrahmanyam

Assistant Project Director,

DPAP,

District Water Management Agency,

CHITTOOR –

148. Sri K. Venkatramudu

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

ZAHEERABAD –

Medak Dist.

149. Sri M. Mohan Rao

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

Hyderabad Division,

APHB Tuljaguda Complex,

M J Market, Abids,

HYDERABAD – 500001.

150. Sri A. Satyanarayana

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

Pinakini Vana Vihar Complex,

Opp Nippo Factory,

NELLORE –

151. Sri S. Ashaiah

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

Hyderabad Division,

APHB Tuljaguda Complex,

M J Market, Abids,

HYDERABAD – 500001.

152. Sri R. Shankar Rao

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

MAHADEVPUR –

Karimnagar Dist.

153. Sri G. Sagar

Assistant Project Director,

District Water Management Agency,

NARAYANPET –

Mahaboobnagar Dist.

154. Sri R. Madan Mohan

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

Mahaboobnagar Division,

MAHABOOBNAGAR –

155. Sri B. Srihari

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

Forest Complex,

Varni Road,

NIZAMABAD –

156. Sri A. Parthasarathy

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

S V Zoological Park,

TIRUPATHI –

157. Sri T. Somasekhara Reddy

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

A P Forest Academy,

Dullaplli,

HYDERABAD – 500014.

158. Sri G. Satyanarayana

Assistant ProjecT Director,

DPAP,

District Water Management Agency,

KADAPA –

159. Sri H. Jaipal Reddy

Deputy Conservator of Forest (WL)

O/o PCCF,

APHB Tuljaguda Complex,

M J Market, Abids,

HYDERABAD – 500001.

160. Sri G. Vasantha Mohan

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

BELLAMPALLI –

Adilabad Dist.

161. Sri K. Sekhar Reddy

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

Nehru Zoological Park,

HYDERABAD –

162. Sri I. Janardhan

Assistant Conservator of Forest (JFM)

O/o PCCF,

APHB Tuljaguda Complex,

M J Market, Abids,

HYDERABAD – 500001.

163. Sri B. Ravi Kumar

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

District Water Management Agency,

ANANTHAPUR –

164. Sri SVGMS. Rama Rao

Assistant Conservator of Forests,

Khammam Forest Division,

Forest Complex,

KHAMMAM –

165. Sri S. Mallaiah

Assistant Project Director,

DPAP,

District Water Management Agency,

ADILABAD –

166. Sri Ch. George

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

CHINTAPALLI –

Visakhapatnam Dist.

167. Sri E. Anjaneyulu

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

MANTHANI –

Karimnagar Dist.

168. Sri P. Gracious

Assistant Silviculturist,

Lala Cheruvu,

RAJAHMUNDRY – 6

169. Sri M. Anjaneyulu

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

HUDA, Tarnaka,

HYDERABAD – 500007.

170. Sri K. Raghavendra Rao

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

MANUGURU –

Khammam Dist.

171. Sri J. Hari Babu

172. Sri P. Srinivasa Rao

Assistant Project Director,

District Water Management Agency,

KALYANDURG –

Ananthapur Dist.

173. Sri Y. Chalapathi Rao

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

KOYYALAGUDEM –

West Godavari Dist.

174. Sri D. Ravindranath

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

BANSWADA –

Nizamabad Dist.

175. Sri Ch. Parthananda Prasad

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

Chittoor West Division,

CHITTOOR –

176. Sri Azaz Ahmed

Assistant Conservator of Forest (LAW)

O/o PCCF,

APHB Tuljaguda Complex,

M J Market, Abids,

HYDERABAD – 500001.

177. Sri P. Ramaswamy

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

Nirmal Forest Division,

NIRMAL –

Adilabad Dist.

178. Sri V. Shanker Rao

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

Forest Complex,

KARIMNAGAR –

179. Sri P. R. Pramod Kumar

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

O/o PCCF,

APHB Tuljaguda Complex,

M J Market, Abids,

HYDERABAD – 500001.

180. Sri K. Dinakar Prakash

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

A P Forest Academy,

Dullapalli,

HYDERABAD – 500014.

181. Sri M. Narasimhulu

Assistant Conservator of Forests,

S V Zoological Park,

TIRUPATI –

182. Sri Ch. Suryanarayana

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

Kakinada Forest Division,

Madhav Nagar,

KAKINADA –

East Godavari Dist.

183. Sri M. Pradyumna Reddy

Assistant Conservator of Forest (PMU)

O/o PCCF,

APHB Tuljaguda Complex,

M J Market, Abids,

HYDERABAD – 500001.

184. Sri B. Janardhan

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

Bellampalli Forest Division,

BELLAMPALLI –

Adilabad Dist.

185. Sri K. Bal Reddy

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

O/o PCCF,

APHB Tuljaguda Complex,

M J Market, Abids,

HYDERABAD – 500001.

186. Sri V. Linga Rao

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

SIDDIPET –

Medak Dist.

187. Sri A. Vijay Kumar

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

Warangal North Division,

Forest Complex, Subedari,

HANAMKONDA – 506001.

188. Sri P. Venkateshwarlu

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

ICCHODA –

Adilabad Dist.

189. Sri A. Laxman

ON LEAVE

190. Sri B. Jayachandra Reddy

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

RUDRAVARAM –

Kurnool Dist.

191. Sri K. Rajasekhara Rao

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

Aminapeta,

ELURU –

192. Sri T. Narasaiah

Assistant Cosnervator of Forest,

Municipal Corporation of Hyderabad,

Tank Bund,

HYDERABAD –

193. Sri B. V. Trinadha Rao

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

District Water Management Agency,

ONGOLE –

Prakasham Dist.

194. Sri A. L. Pandu Rao

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

Kagaznagar Forest division,

SIRPUR – KAGAZNAGAR,

Adilabad Dist.

195. Sri N. V. Subbana Chari

ON LEAVE

196. Sri G. Ramakrishna Rao

Assistant Silviculturist,

Dullapalli,

HYDERABAD – 500014.

197. Sri G. Vijay kumar

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

MACHERLA –

Guntur Dist.

198. Sri M. Bhasker Raju

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

District Water Management Agency,

KADAPA –

199. Sri Y. Ramesh

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

HUDA, Urban Forestry,

Tarnaka,

HYDERABAD – 500007.

200. Sri N. Vishnu Murthy

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

Kurnool Division,

B Camp,

KURNOOL –

201. Sri V. Ram Prasad Rao

Sub Divisional Forest Officer,

Bhadrachalam North Division,

BHADRACHALAM –

Khammam Dist.

202. Sri A. Ravisimha Murthy

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

O/o Silviculturist,

Bio Trim,

TIRUPATHI –

203. Sri C. Venugopal Rao

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

HUDA, Urban Forestry,

Tarnaka,

HYDERABAD – 500007.

204. Sri C. V. Satyanarayana

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

DRDA,

KAKINADA –

East Godavari Dist.

205. Sri G. Hari Kumar

Assistant Cosnervator of Forest (RS)

O/o PCCF,

APHB Tuljaguda Complex,

M J Market, Abids,

HYDERABAD – 500001.

206. Sri K. Sailendra Moses

Deputy Director,

A P Forest Academy,

Dullapalli,

HYDERABAD – 500014.

207. Sri S. Narender Reddy

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

Environment Officer, SHP WING,

O/o Engineer in Chief,

Roads and Buildings, Erramanzil,

HYDERABAD –

208. Sri Y. Rajendra

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

District Water Management Agency,

KURNOOL –

209. Sri K. Satyanarayana

Assistant Conservator of Forest,

District Water Management Agency,

NALGONDA –

Sri K. Srihari

President

Junior Forest Officers Association,

Chirag Ali Lane, Abids,

HYDERABAD – 500001.